Inter3:0
Full-time
ParmaFollow Inter vs Parma with live scores, match events, statistics and the latest match status.
Automatically updated match data
Match information
Inter defeated Parma 3 : 0 in Serie A. The match status is Full-time.
- Competition
- Serie A
- Kick-off
- Oct 11, 2026 00:00
- Status
- Full-time
- Venue
- San Siro/Giuseppe Meazza
Match Timeline
Match Events
P. SucicNormal Goal
InterPio EspositoPenalty confirmed
InterH. CalhanogluPenalty
InterM. ThuramNormal Goal
InterH. Calhanoglu ↔ A. StankovicSubstitution 1
InterM. Thuram ↔ L. MartinezSubstitution 2
InterF. Esposito ↔ A. BonnySubstitution 3
InterV. Sierro ↔ A. BernabeSubstitution 1
ParmaN. Elphege ↔ D. RomeroSubstitution 2
ParmaG. Fabbian ↔ S. LontaniSubstitution 3
ParmaF. Dimarco ↔ Luis HenriqueSubstitution 4
InterA. Diouf ↔ D. SpenceSubstitution 5
InterF. Carboni ↔ S. BritschgiSubstitution 4
ParmaE. B. Toure ↔ M. FriganSubstitution 5
ParmaFull Match Data
Match Statistics
2.42expected_goals0.46
59%Ball Possession41%
19Total Shots9
6Shots on Goal2
9Shots off Goal6
13Shots insidebox7
6Shots outsidebox2
4Blocked Shots1
634Total passes433
574Passes accurate367
91%Passes %85%
3Corner Kicks1
2Goalkeeper Saves4
-1.04goals_prevented-1.04
13Fouls9
6Offsides2
–Yellow Cards–
–Red Cards–
Match player statistics
Player performance
Only players with valid match activity are shown, and in-progress matches refresh automatically. Pass accuracy, ratings and other fields may be missing depending on competition coverage. No player heatmap is generated without positional tracking data.
| Player | Min | Rating | G / A | On / shots | Pass % | Key passes | Tackles | Won / duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | 7.3 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 82.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 / 0 | |
| 90 | 7.9 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 92.9% | 0 | 4 | 9 / 11 | |
| 90 | 7.7 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 98.6% | 0 | 2 | 6 / 7 | |
| 90 | 7.5 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 93.1% | 0 | 1 | 8 / 13 | |
| 73 | 7.0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 94.4% | 1 | 1 | 3 / 8 | |
| 90 | 7.9 | 1 / 0 | 1 / 1 | 94.8% | 1 | 2 | 4 / 9 | |
| 61 | 7.9 | 1 / 0 | 1 / 2 | 86.7% | 2 | 2 | 3 / 4 | |
| 90 | 7.3 | 0 / 1 | 0 / 2 | 84.3% | 2 | 2 | 2 / 4 | |
| 73 | 7.5 | 0 / 0 | 2 / 4 | 95.2% | 1 | 1 | 1 / 5 | |
| 61 | 7.9 | 1 / 0 | 1 / 1 | 93.3% | 1 | 0 | 2 / 5 | |
| 61 | 7.3 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 1 | 61.1% | 2 | 2 | 3 / 3 | |
| 29 | 7.0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 1 | 97% | 1 | 1 | 1 / 2 | |
| 29 | 6.7 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 3 | 90.9% | 2 | 0 | 0 / 3 | |
| 29 | 6.5 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 85.7% | 0 | 1 | 3 / 7 | |
| 17 | 6.7 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 66.7% | 0 | 1 | 1 / 3 | |
| 17 | 7.2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 1 / 2 |
| Player | Min | Rating | G / A | On / shots | Pass % | Key passes | Tackles | Won / duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | 6.2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 56.3% | 0 | 0 | 1 / 1 | |
| 90 | 6.7 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 1 | 85.7% | 1 | 4 | 6 / 10 | |
| 90 | 6.9 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 91.3% | 0 | 1 | 2 / 5 | |
| 78 | 6.3 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 87.2% | 0 | 1 | 1 / 2 | |
| 90 | 7.0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 91.4% | 0 | 1 | 2 / 2 | |
| 90 | 6.5 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 91.9% | 4 | 3 | 9 / 16 | |
| 62 | 6.5 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 86.3% | 0 | 0 | 1 / 3 | |
| 90 | 7.2 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 1 | 70% | 1 | 3 | 4 / 5 | |
| 62 | 6.6 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 1 | 94.1% | 0 | 1 | 4 / 9 | |
| 84 | 6.5 | 0 / 0 | 1 / 2 | 87.5% | 0 | 0 | 3 / 12 | |
| 61 | 6.2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 82.4% | 1 | 0 | 1 / 8 | |
| 29 | 6.2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 / 4 | |
| 28 | 6.9 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 83.3% | 0 | 1 | 2 / 4 | |
| 28 | 6.3 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 1 | 60% | 0 | 1 | 1 / 2 | |
| 12 | 6.6 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 / 0 | |
| 8 | 6.7 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 / 3 |
FCM66 FAQ
Match FAQ
When is Inter vs Parma?
The listed kick-off time is Oct 11, 2026 00:00 in the website competition timezone. Fixture times can change.
Which competition is this match in?
This fixture is listed under Serie A.
What is the current match status?
The current status is Full-time and the listed score is 3 : 0.
Does this page update automatically?
Yes. Match status, score, events and available statistics refresh with synchronized match information.